Monday, December 6, 2010


Word to the Music
Music at its fullest!
scens the begging ppl have been exspressing there emostion thew the only thing that
gets em , US
Alright all my lovely ppls out there,
when you here a beat a tune dont you just wanna break out
and breath as if there no worrie left in the world,
like you just dont have to give a damn about nothing
just scream that song !
dance like a crazy Forren  
like no ones looking  cuz you know what its
music , its something that gets your problems,
it feels your pain , your excitement your
Power so you know what i say
Dance like its your last!


Saturday, December 4, 2010

Grasp what you want in life!

Alright so i took the plunge ahaha , i really wanna be a modle and to get to fame you need to Grasp what you want soo i finally did something about it .. i sign up for suicied Girls
They said they got my applacation but lets just hope cuz it would really be a sweet exsperinc.


Wednesday, December 1, 2010

Charlie Brown

I love Christmas – I do.  I love the parties, the food, the shopping, the decorations, the hussle-and-bussle, the baking, the red cups at Starbucks, the twinkling lights and the traditions.   I love to go to out to dinner on Christmas Eve and then snuggle up on the couch with a cup of hot chocolate and watch It’s a Wonderful Life.  I love to leave the TV on all day when TBS runs A Christmas Story continually.  For all these reasons and a thousand more, I absolutely love Christmas


So we went to regina to night to pick up the one and only Gpa at the regina air port Woot.
Even mor exciting new's i got Timmys yum! I effin love that stuff! its like heaven in my mouth!
Talk about Orgasum!! ahaha jk but really know everyones gotta love it.

any who its been a long night and im wiped out pce =)

Monday, November 29, 2010

Starting out

hello every one my names channy.
(crowed- hi channy )
Ahahah just kiddng soo my names channey and i live in
 the middle of no where land  ... small town living.
if you would like to ask me something anything
go rigth ahead im sown wit that .
any who pce out 4 now